Site blacklisted - needs to be removed as passing all virus tests and site is cl

Hi,

My client’s website enfuegoinfo.com was compromised in the beginning of the year. We cleaned the site, moved it to a much more secure server, and have submitted the site for blacklist removal and all have passed (Norton is still taking their sweet time). I ran the site through those virus checkers I found mentioned on this forum and all came up clean. Would you be able to rescan this site and remove from your blacklist?

Report a false positive (select file or website)
https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

Site has been given the all green by VT: https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/ee1857e4fd915c1edc9b0fd64c56cc3bdfd88272adafa620b5e86fadc5b107b3/detection
&
https://www.virustotal.com/#/domain/enfuegoinfo.com also consider: https://www.shodan.io/host/104.27.187.39

Some room for improvement however: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/enfuegoinfo.com
&
https://webhint.io/scanner/4d6a90d5-ef8e-4770-9b6e-04019ff0e1cf with 204 recommendations,

Wait for an avast team member to unblock, aw we are just volunteers with relevant knowledge.

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold reconnaissance website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Website is still marked by Avast as a PHISHING site.

Found with Retire.js

Retire.js
bootstrap 3.3.2 Found in -https://enfuegoinfo.com/wp-content/cache/autoptimize/js/autoptimize_1ff3f6deb4e8cb544354799d79d9b55e.js
Vulnerability info:
High 28236 XSS in data-template, data-content and data-title properties of tooltip/popover CVE-2019-8331
Medium 20184 XSS in data-target property of scrollspy CVE-2018-14041
Medium 20184 XSS in collapse data-parent attribute CVE-2018-14040
Medium 20184 XSS in data-container property of tooltip CVE-2018-14042
Also
TypeError: Cannot read property ‘appendChild’ of null

Insecure connection: Website is insecure by default
100% of the trackers on this site could be protecting you from NSA snooping. Tell -enfuegoinfo.com to fix it.

Identifiers | All Trackers
Insecure Identifiers
Unique IDs about your web browsing habits have been insecurely sent to third parties.

dddb41c2dXXXXXXXXXXa6f3471140a4f61555779336 enfuegoinfo.com __cfduid

polonus

Fixed