Site Blocked - URL Phishing

Hi,

My companies URL seems to have been blocked, and i dont have much information to determine accuracy. my own testing shows the site/url is clean.

https://charge.greenlots.com/logmein/login

VirusTotal - https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/bd8e9c0309e4c27875dc026d07d426f1bef344163519a952f83ab260f8649560/detection
Securi - https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/charge.greenlots.com/logmein/login
MXToolBox - https://mxtoolbox.com/SuperTool.aspx?action=blacklist%3Acharge.greenlots.com&run=toolpage

can someone at Avast please expedite review. i submitted a false positive review this morning but need to expedite quickly. we have customers that access this daily that are being blocked and thinking there is something terribly wrong, when i feel its likely some automation engine problem.

-Phil

The URL:phishing issue has just started happening for my banking login. I am trying to log into citibank.co.uk and this redirects to https://online.citi.eu/GBIPB/JSO/signon/flow.action?icid=HP-Head-001 to actually execute the login. This is the site that gets the URL:phishing block. I have checked with my bank and they have confirmed that their website is clean and is continually scanned for any threats.

Please take online.citi.eu off of your phishing list as I am trying to login to pay for some work being done on my house

The fastest way to get results,

Report a false positive (select file or website)
https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php