Site blocked

https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/3ebb56a0ef49b470eca94ca678df8e5aa0bc3a6c7a314f8abcc944c972ee01d2/analysis/1389366709/
and nothing: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/41704a37e51225e755253cfe730af6428bbafd8140f4012d9951a7b7948785df/analysis/1389307904/
I get a red alert on Server Redirect / Status

Code: 302, htxp://zdbb.net/r/?htxp%3a%2f%2fwww.inside-erp.com%2fresearch%2ferp-solutions-winners-and-losers-26478%3fmid%3d%26tfso%3d15955&mailing=wplight

Redirect to external server!
Bitdefender TrafficLight only one to detect! Seems it is in Phish Tank, but no search results on Google because of robot.txt
http://comments.gmane.org/gmane.comp.security.phishings/22344
No alerts here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8776098
and found to be benign here:
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/12d8586724f8a4f61296b438bb35fac3-1389367173
→ http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=02d98c6f0eff08cdb46a7275f4b4f94624dca84b
redirect destination has very bad web rep: http://www.webutations.net/go/review/inside-erp.com?req=chrome
but it is not blocked by avast shields!

pol