Site Bloqued False Positive / Bloqueio de Site com Falso Positivo

ENGLISH
Friends, avast started blocking the site from a client of mine done in wordpress. So all users that have the Avast can not access the site. A serious and very serious problem. Before all the tests I did no security system has detected something wrong in the field. Follow links to prove it:

https://www.virustotal.com/pt/url/837d3d55c85acd03394e452ad5297f71a9162d71831a24a7f5ac798b327549f6/analysis/1427587280/

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/secticom.com.br

So I ask you what I can do about it? Anyone know a procedure or solution?

PORTUGUESE
Amigos, o avast começou a bloquear o site de um cliente meu feito em wordpress. Então todos os usuários que possuírem o Avast não conseguirão acessar o site. Um problema sério e muito grave. Diante de todos os testes que fiz nenhum sistema de segurança detectou algo errado no domínio. Seguem links para provar isso:

https://www.virustotal.com/pt/url/837d3d55c85acd03394e452ad5297f71a9162d71831a24a7f5ac798b327549f6/analysis/1427587280/

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/secticom.com.br

Por isso pergunto a vocês o que posso fazer quanto a isso? Alguém saberia um procedimento ou solução?

You can report a possible FP here: https://www.avast.com/contact-us.php?subject=VIRUS-FILE

Browser difference:
Google: 140 bytes
Firefox: 75794 bytes
Diff: 75654 bytes

Blacklisted on one or more lists:
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/514875666080358b8bd56b1f2ce2a556-1427681175
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1427681319785

Huge amount of security problems:
https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=secticom.com.br

Malicous files:
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/secticom.com.br

Before all the tests I did no security system has detected something wrong in the field. Follow links to prove it:
Nothing wrong detected? Come on. There is a lot wrong.
So I ask you what I can do about it?
Best way to start is getting a host that does know what he is doing especially when it comes to security.

Asyn,
vulnerable to poodle and freak attack is not a false positive.
His host still lives in the stone age :wink:

Hi,
The domain was blocked due to phishing here:
authweb.orange.fr.er.secticom.com.br/webmail1h.orange.fr/8f27c013a24b35a4b403cbeadb2e5e17

I know the phishing page is not up anymore, but to prevent this from happening as soon as I unblock it, we need you to update all systems, change all passwords, remove all suspicious files, etc. once you have done that, post a note here and PM me (I do not visit all topics all the time) so I can unblock your domain.
Honza

Hello Honza since the last problem I’ve done the cleaning, I left everything up to date and even installed firewall and new layers of security. I would appreciate if you can unlock.

Unblocked :wink:

https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=secticom.com.br

The huge security issues are still there.
If you do not run your own server, your host should fix them right away.
If they don’t, get a new and good host who does care about security.

Thanks, but still blocked. How this works?

Depending on how Honza unblocked it (stream/VPS), it might take a bit.