Site compromised and blacklisted.

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/bd1570393abd28a9b1cc5c09134de0b6caf6e47e51469806f9206b88f7a1546f/analysis/1442149328/
and nothing detected here: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/pcsq.talentnatural.com
Blacklisted and compromised: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/pcsq.talentnatural.com
Flagged as with malware here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1442149579773
Flagged as malicious here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/5d7bb59e550c19a150375953971361d6-1442149552
DOM XSS Scan Results
Results from scanning URL: -http://pcsq.talentnatural.com/styles/usr.css;jsessionid=320C883A29B1E1371CB57A6983A193FB
I get

nput.dummy_text{
	display: none;
}

Also consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fpcsq.talentnatural.com%2Ffreefiles%2Fjucd7kyd%2Fpc1%2Fcss%2Fcommon.css

Insecure log-in detected for http://www.like4.us/

Is this issue still a vulnerability on infinite scroll?: https://github.com/infinite-scroll/infinite-scroll/issues/264
In May last it still was: http://www.pcworld.com/article/2919812/attackers-exploit-vulnerabilities-in-two-wordpress-plugins.html

See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fpcsq.talentnatural.com%2Fstyles%2Fusr.css%3Bjsessionid%3D320C883A29B1E1371CB57A6983A193FB

Avast (AOS) flags and blocks this redirection:
-http:%2F%2Fpcsq.talentnatural.com%2Fmail%2Fview;jsessionid=320C883A29B1E1371CB57A6983A193FB%3Fid=106147754%26mailid=m53652822212%26loginkey=95131654eef17702c457782707845aab580cb02e3c5b0c68911b55997194b5f7&originalURL=708675371&pip=false&premium=false&client_uid=1759571474&client_ver=4.0.1.152&client_type=IEPlugin&suite=false&aff_id=662-187&locale=nl_nl&ui=1&os_ver=6.3.0.0

polonus