Site was hacked, but what is the site status now?

See the hack in the past: http://www.zone-h.org/mirror/id/19460131
Here is the Sucuri report that says likely compromised and blacklisted: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/baypropertyguide.com.au
62 sites on same IP means a risk: http://sameid.net/ip/103.27.93.198/
BitDefender domain information
This URL domain/host was seen to host badware at some point in time.
Given clean: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/baypropertyguide.com.au/
On site I get:

HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Date: Thu, 31 Oct 2013 13:47:14 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.25 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.25 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips DAV/2 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

404 Not Found body { font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size: 12px; background-color:#367E8E; scrollbar-base-color: #005B70; scrollbar-arrow-color: #F3960B; scrollbar-DarkShadow-Color: #000000; color: #FFFFFF; margin:0; } a { color:#021f25; text-decoration:none} h1 { font-size: 18px; color: #FB9802; padding-bottom: 10px; background-image: url(sys_cpanel/images/bottombody.jpg); background-repeat: repeat-x; padding:5px 0 10px 15px; margin:0; } #body-content p { padding-left: 25px; padding-right: 25px; line-height: 18px; padding-top: 5px; padding-bottom: 5px; } h2 { font-size: 14px; font-weight: bold; color: #FF9900; padding-left: 15px; }

404 Not Found

The server can not find the requested page:

(none)/index.php/property (port 80)

Please forward this error screen to walter.grantbroadcasters.com.au's WebMaster.


Apache/2.2.25 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.25 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips DAV/2 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 Server at walter.grantbroadcasters.com.au Port 80
</div>
See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=7348383 problem at grantbroadcasters dot com dot au Code: 403, Content cannot be read! Old outdated PHP version php/5.3.10 I get my location NL got blacklisted as this is for streaming radio, can get there via a web proxy,

polonus