sni58745.cloudflaressl.com

Добрый день! Помогите решить проблему, при обращении к habrahabr avast ругается и выдает сообщение о недействительности сертификата sni58745.cloudflaressl.com. Дальнейшая загрузка не происходит

Hi angelovich_dima,

All the info can be found here: https://certificate.revocationcheck.com/www.brugman.info
Netcraft website risk status 10 out of 10: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://sni58745.cloudflaressl.com
Certificate info for main domain checked: E-commerce Safety Information
Transaction Protection
Certified SSL is used to encrypt transactions
SSL Issuer: GlobalSign Organization Validation CA - G2
SSL Expires: 2015-10-17 00:09:26 UTC
Certificate will expire in 13 days!

-sni58745.cloudflaressl.com corresponds with IP 54.201.82.69 = ec2-54-201-82-69.us-west-2.compute.amazonaws.com
Did not follow redirect to -http://i.com.com
443/tcp open ssl/http-proxy HAProxy http proxy
When one tries to go to that address -http://ec2-54-201-82-69.us-west-2.compute.amazonaws.com
adblockers block this for me: uBlock₀ has prevented the loading of the following page:
-http://i.com.com/
Because of the following filter
||com.com^$document

Server issues given in this report: https://certificate.revocationcheck.com/habrahabr.ru
Warnings
Last-Modified header is not the same as ThisUpdate (RFC 5019, section 6.2)
Certificate status is ‘Server failed’
OCSP service returned ‘Malformed’
ThisUpdate not set (RFC 5019, section 6.2)
Last-Modified cache header not set (RFC 5019, section 6.2)
NextUpdate not set (RFC 5019, section 2.2.4)
Expires cache header is not the same as the NextUpdate field (RFC 5019 section 6.2)
These warnings should be looked into or remedied by GoDaddy in Scottsdale, US.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)