Suspicious file on site and bad web rep only?

See: http://informlegal.net/
index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level.
Read on this potential insecurity: http://quttera.com/article/how-to-fix-redirect
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to hstp://www.legalcomplianceresource.com/?ref=informlegal.com.
File size[byte]: 4294967295
File type: Unknown
MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000

So Code: 301, htxp://www.legalcomplianceresource.com/?ref=informlegal.com

Redirect to external server!
Browser Difference: Not identical

Google: 16776 bytes Firefox: 16891 bytes
Diff: 115 bytes

First difference:
ersion/985905530/?value=0&label=g3pxcm6ogqqq-vko1gm&guid=on&script=0"/> …

adtracking link → htxp://de04.zopim.com/

POST / HTTP/1.1
Host: -ocsp.comodoca.com
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: application/ocsp-response (should carefully evaluate the benefit of precomputed responses against the probability of a replay attack
note by me, polonus)
See: https://isc.sans.edu/diary/ocsp.comodoca.com+blacklisted+(by+comodo+itself)/13606

pol