The Cpanel for my Website is being Blocked

I needed to work on my website, and when I tried to log in to the Control Panel, a Warning Dialog popped up and told me that this site may damage your computer. I know that is not true, as I’ve used it for years. Now this dialog doesn’t give you any options like log in any way, or close this dialog, so I need to know how I can get that friggin warning dialog off my Website Control Panel Log in Page.

The Offending Log-in for Cpanel is:
http://usshancockassociation.org/cpanel

Please Help me to remove this False Positive!

http://usshancockassociation.org/images/avast-warning-dialog.jpg

Thanks,
Jake Jaccard
kwjaccard@gmail.com

Blacklisted

usshancockassociation.org/cpanel https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/5bffbdfe1ae7e31604acd4d81eb1f2a804fd8d934aeeeeaebb29abf9c454b71a/detection

When i click that link i am redirected to -https://dallas177.arvixeshared.com:2083/ and this is blocked by my AV (not avast)

click details button in VT and see FINAL URL

https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/usshancockassociation.org/cpanel
https://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/a75087d7-91d1-446d-8b0e-6b4a8aab1f4b

Hi Jake,
the URL You’ve mentioned is being redirected to hxxps://dallas177.arvixeshared[.]com:2083. We had seen phishing content on that domain in past, so it was blocked. Now it seems to be cleaned, so I removed it from our blacklist. You should be able to log in after the next streaming update.
Jirka