This PHISHing or SPAM-site flagged?

Re: https://urlhaus.abuse.ch/url/274043/
The following information contains the analysis of the scan for -http://chaoquykhach.com that redirected to -http://134.249.116.78/?key=wxq3TPIkF4Bw7H068hs0WdKxJgeDnSoU

Directory Indexing
In the test an attempt was made to list the directory contents of the uploads and plugins folders to determine if Directory Indexing is enabled. This is a common information leakage vulnerability that can reveal sensitive information regarding your site configuration or content.

/wp-content/uploads/ enabled
/wp-content/plugins/ disabled
Directory indexing was tested on the /wp-content/uploads/ and /wp-content/plugins/ directores. Note that other directories may have this web server feature enabled, so ensure you check other folders in your installation. It is good practice to ensure directory indexing is disabled for your full WordPress installation either through the web server configuration or .htaccess.

Warning Malware detected (blacklisted) https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/134.249.116.78

Outdated software detected: Apache and PHP.

Only one engine to detect, 9 minutes ago: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/4f26b49dd40157d66c7a74eb617e9dceac28a5d9d136209cfce82dc4ca4334a2/detection
Update 5 now detect, (thanks Pondus)

polonus (3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Update: we certainly have stumbled upon something as 8 now detect.

Damian

As file detection it is even wider recognized:
https://www.virustotal.com/gui/file/9b9576f36930491c979f71a6512aea5a300487460bb43449a28e39a885c36f4d/detection
with 17 eventually engines detecting SW_PO_12202019EX.doc and now 21 with avast detecting it as Script:SNH-gen [Trj].

polonus