Unknown html malware detected?

malware flagged here by Fortinet’s filter: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1430326596222
here: htxp://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/themes/genesis/lib/js/menu/superfish.min.js
Read: http://www.belfasttelegraph.co.uk/technology/superfish-malware-how-do-you-know-if-your-computer-is-affected-and-how-do-you-get-rid-of-it-31015018.html - Test for it: https://filippo.io/Badfish/
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/167861e596cf61280439ad8fed379f7f4ecd78a7d5603959651b1e52b13a7cf2/analysis/1430325664/
Nothing: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/drbaruchfeldman.com
Blacklisted by Quttera’s. → http://linkeddata.informatik.hu-berlin.de/uridbg/index.php?url=http%3A%2F%2Fdrbaruchfeldman.com%2Fwp-admin%2Fpost.php%3Fpost%3D274&useragentheader=&acceptheader=
WP Plug-ins -Yoast SEO Plugin
WP Super Cache
wp-gilid-panel
mappress-google-maps-for-wordpress
shortcodes-ultimate
font-awesome-4-menus
wp-views
WP Theme = Theme : genesis
Externally Linked Host Hosting Provider Country

-twitter.com Twitter United States

-asite4u.stephenyc.com Colo4, LLC United States

-www.linkedin.com LinkedIn Corporation United States

List of scripts included:
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-gilid-panel/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-gilid-panel/js/jquery.nanoscroller.min.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-gilid-panel/js/jquery.gilid.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-includes/js/comment-reply.min.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/themes/genesis/lib/js/menu/superfish.min.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/themes/genesis/lib/js/menu/superfish.args.min.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/themes/genesis/lib/js/menu/superfish.compat.min.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/themes/dynamik-gen/lib/js/dynamik-responsive.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/core.min.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/datepicker.min.js
-http://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-views/embedded/res/js/wpv-pagination-embedded.js

Linked iframe included: //player.vimeo.com/video/112881348?title=0&byline=0&portrait=0&color=ffffff
re: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://drbaruchfeldman.com

193 websites on one and the same IP address, with this badness history:
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/143.95.43.62/information/

polonus

Update: Webroot Content Classification and Web Reputation
from BrightCloud Web Rep Scan Results:

Category Reputation Index Status
Training and Tools
Health and Medicine
Request a new URL category
38 orange suspicious
Request URL Reputation change
Suspicious

polonus

malware flagged here by Fortinet's filter: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1430326596222 here: htxp://drbaruchfeldman.com/wp-content/themes/genesis/lib/js/menu/[b]superfish.min.js[/b]
First submission 2014-07-15 09:54:06 UTC ( [b]9 months, 3 weeks ago [/b]) https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/6e5e2021f18c9b5b8489f11d12d94c064b9d70c1ae100f1c7248dc121a85c07d/analysis/1430671518/