Unknown html malware on site?

Flagged by Autoshun: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/fef2b6844af12caadc7a1bba6c4227a03db0f8296b03e66dfd9f516c68b2cab3/analysis/1426346483/
15 suspicious files - reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to suspicious blacklisted domain -fashionvirginia.blogspot.comDomain name: blogspot.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
MarkMonitor Inc.
391 N. Ancestor Place
United States of America

DNSSEC: no - No SPF records found
Code: 302, htxp://adsance222.blogspot.de/ or htxp://adsance222.blogspot.nl/ etc.

Redirect to external server!

Sucuri misses this detection completely: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/adsance222.blogspot.com#sitecheck-details

Attached the tracker tracker report - do not open links up inside a browser - ad and widget tracking results for research purposes only!

polonus

Avast flags various PHISHes on the various domains on that particular IP: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/74.125.228.235/information/
htxp://www.y764jj6t64g08kjth.blogspot.de/ “Ghosted” is a PHISH according to AVAST.
This appears on a third party blacklist: htxp://cpashockvideo.blogspot.co.uk/
and also engaged in PHISHing: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/cpashockvideo.blogspot.co.uk?utm_source=addon&utm_content=contextmenu
And here - example: http://hosts-file.net/default.asp?s=www.pahdi-sulap.blogspot.com

polonus