URL:Blacklist for Proactivesurvivor.com - Please help me fix this - Thanks :)

So my site is blocking some of my subscribers from accessing my page… They have sent me pictures of the blocking with Avast and AVG and it says that proactivesurvivor.com was infected with URL:Blacklist…

Please let me know what I can do to get this fixed and why it happened to my website as well for preventative for future websites?

Thanks,
Jordon

This uri is being flagged as malicous and not only by avast’s, also AVG detects as malicious:
Site address is redirecting to: htxps://proactivesurvivor.com/cdn-cgi/challenge-platform/h/g/orchestrate/jsch/v1
Detection-> https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/f5a16731cf2991b199052ea993f4ed4e64800d8e3859ecf65b87c88ce2094a44/detection

We had earlier detections in this line for clickfunnels code on a particular website,
combined with obfuscated CloudFlare protection code against anti-anti-bot-coding.

Whether that detection is an FP? Take this issue up with Clickfunnel’s & CloudFlare’s as well.

Wait for a final verdict from an avast team member, as they are the only ones to come an unblock.

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security-analyst and website error-hunter)