URL:Mal false positive

xxx.barnesinmandesign.com was blocked due to others on the shared IP running malware (so I understand).

As was suggested I have moved to new hosting and a new IP address.

The domain and it seems the new IP are now being blocked by Avast.

I have run checks which as far as I can tell from the results show both the site and IP are clear.

Three results below though I have run many more.

Is there anything I can do about this?

https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/532429c0bd30db27f796071c702dcfe47ffd04a13b281b03cb7610ce01015af8/analysis/

http://trafficlight.bitdefender.com/info?url=barnesinmandesign.co.uk&language=en_US

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/barnesinmandesign.com

Your new IP history https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/188.65.114.122/information/

Under evry list you find a more button … seems like a enormus amount of domain on that IP

If you think this is wrong, report it to avast lab here https://support.avast.com

658 websites on that IP http://www.urlvoid.com/ip/188.65.114.122

Thanks.

Hello,
domain will be unblocked in next stream update.

Milos