URL Phishing

Both Friday and today, when i try to log on to www,dirtvision.com,i get a warning that Avast has detected a URL Phishing virus on the website. Have used this site for several years without problems. Avast scan shows no virus.
Please help.

IP history >>> https://www.virustotal.com/#/ip-address/64.38.1.243
click listed items for details

How to report if you think it is wrong >>> https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=14433.msg1289438#msg1289438

Google & Norton Safe Web are reporting this as a PHISH: -https://dirtvision.com/intlpaypalinfo/webapps
it redirects to -http://www.dirtvision.com/intlpaypalinfo/webapps < meta http-equiv=“REFRESH” content=“1;url=/index.php”> The page was not found - Adguard blocks page as with malware
Netcraft risk rating = 7 red out of 10: https://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=https://dirtvision.com/intlpaypalinfo/webapps
7 to flag here on this Streaming Media domain: https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/aa9a40824a61b9cbe5c524a1d830323ae7a0a9b08ff978a9d7da8f5a1dca6855/detection

polonus

URL detection disabled.