web-site blocked! (URL:mal)

Greeting!

This is Emily Choi, a member of online planning team at Hanatour Korea(Travel Agency).

Following sites come up as blocked bacause of avast!

maidas.hanatour.net

This is booking web-site of our company,

And there was no problem to access before avast updating.

After site blocked, We CANNOT do our duties.

And many staff are complaining of avast URL:mal popup.

(Especially, staff of branch in Taipei are complaining.)

Please remove our booking web-site from the blacklist asap.

I am looking forward to your fast reply.

Thank you.

Sincerely yours,

Emily

Hello,
URL will be unblocked in next stream update.

Milos

greeting again!

thank you for your reply.

and please remove 1 more url from the blacklist.
gnis.hanatour.net
it is our accounting web site.

just let me know when is going to be scheduled to update?

/Emily

its really important and serious problem. because before updating, we cannot work.
and also it may be related to our sales.
if our sales drop, how will you compensate it?

just let me know when is going to be scheduled to update?
i wish you update our url asap.

/Emily

your IP adress. (222.122.70.193) is blacklisted here. apews.org

Oooops 222.122.70.193 is currently listed in APEWS :-( Entry matching your Query: E-442995 222.122.64.0/18 CASE: C-15 [b]Spambots, zombies, contaminated CIDR, bad reputation provider[/b] History: Entry created 2011-01-03

and also blocked here. http://korea.services.net

ThreatSTOP showed malicious content.
SiteVet report here http://sitevet.com/db/asn/AS4766
aw-snap.info report here http://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?tgt=http%3A%2F%2Fmaidas.hanatour.net&ref_sel=Google&ua_sel=ff&fs=1