Webshop website infested with known javascript malware/ other insecurity there.

This site is currently listed as suspicious by Google - visiting this web site may harm your computer.

Google works to provide the most accurate and up-to-date phishing and malware information. However, it cannot guarantee that its information is comprehensive and error-free: some risky sites may not be identified, and some safe sites may be identified in error.

Website is currently blacklisted by McAfee Siteadvisor!

Website is currently blacklisted by Yandex!

Malware: Known javascript malware. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:JS:GEN2?web.js.malware.magento_shoplift.021
see: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.1adisplay.com

Various Magenta insecurities: https://www.magereport.com/scan/?s=http://www.1adisplay.com/

iFrame check: Suspicious

-http://fortunoffdev.gemfindwebdesign.com/gemfind/info.php
-https://www.visio-rx.com/docs/info.php’ (source of hard to detect visbot infection).

Javascript check: uspicious

px; top: -500px;'> <div styl

Spam check: Suspicion of Spam

roducts from giant inflatable replicas, cold air & hot air, helium filled, branding and marketing concepts, dye subl…

External links check: Please check this list for unknown links on your website:

htxps://www.hightail.com/u/abovealladv → ‘upload file’

Retirable jQuery libraries detected:
-http://www.1adisplay.com
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.7.1 : (active1) -http://www.1adisplay.com/js/jquery/jquery.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
prototypejs - 1.7 : (active1) -http://www.1adisplay.com/js/prototype/prototype.js
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

Malware flagged: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1480799928948 (various instances of).

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)