Website flagged for Phishing and blacklisted...currently offline!

See: https://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/62361771 suspicious
Re: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/hallmarkteam.com blacklisted by four instances.

Vuln.: -http://www.hallmarkteam.com
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.4.1 : -http://hallmarkteam.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
jquery - 1.12.4 : (active1) -http://hallmarkteam.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

Linked javascript: //wxw.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion_async.js
//static.criteo dot net/js/ld/ld.js
Linked iFrame: htxps://ad.atdmt.com/m/a.html;m=11187200770563;noscript=1 (blocked by uMatrix).

Phishing: https://developers.google.com/safe-browsing/v3/advisory?csw=1#whyAdvisory
and https://www.phishtank.com/phish_detail.php?phish_id=3971326

pol