Website Google Safebrowsing blacklisted and with WordPress insecurity.

Blacklisting status
Google reports -kieraknightly.net as suspicious website
Blacklisted
WordPress WordPress Version
2.9.2
Version does not appear to be latest 4.5.3 - update now

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 admin admin
2 None None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

List of iframes included
-http://3gporn.biz/wp-content/themes/sidebar-table.php
iframe.php

jQuery libraries to be retired: Detected libraries:
flowplayer - 3.1.4 : -http://kieraknightly.net/flowplayer/example/flowplayer-3.1.4.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/flowplayer/flowplayer/issues/381
flowplayer - 3.1.4 : -http://kieraknightly.net/flowplayer/example/flowplayer-3.1.4.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/flowplayer/flowplayer/issues/381
2 vulnerable libraries detected

Script blockers will block this exxternal link: -https://stats.wordpress.com/e-201627.js

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)