Website has Exploit.Iframe.Vulnerability?

See: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/purogalgo.jimdo.com
Link to //www.googletagmanager.com/ns.html?id=GTM-WDBL3P blocked by an adblocker for me.
Domain badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/domain/a2.jimstatic.com/information/
34 instances of Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain u.jimdo.com
List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 2
-web403.jimdo.com
-u.jimdo.com
Is js-agent.newrelic.com there a potential virus? But also blocked by uMatrix for me: htxps://js-agent.newrelic.com/

pol

See also there: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/8dfb46d5febcf07723a198557272b0f001657a1bb622307cfcd0505350466ae5/analysis/1437068820/
Considering: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fnewrelic.com
Subdomains are still considered separate domains when using iframes - for: page:document.location.href,referrer:document.referrer
So uBlock Origin prevented loading of the following page:
hxtp://api.demandbase.com/
Because of this filter
||demandbase.com^
Found at: Peter Lowe’s Ad server list
And that was what was to be demonstrated.
uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
htxp://flagcounter.com/images/fcflag.gif
Re: DOM XSS scan: Results from scanning URL: hxtp://s06.flagcounter.com/js/thickbox.js
Number of sources found: 35
Number of sinks found: 11
Re: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http%3A%2F%2Fs06.flagcounter.com

polonus