Website hidden iFrame infested with HTML.Iframe-66!

Avast should detect HTML:Iframe-inf here!
Known infection source with many a malware related: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1449935076864
Threat detected three malicious files: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.churchks.or.kr
9 detect: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/a8c44b2cb86b082d5548411fa9d5e5abd84b6b091d7abc129eddf8b7313b22c3/analysis/1449934946/
Detected and blacklisted: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.churchks.or.kr
2 warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=www.churchks.or.kr
IP also flagged for spamming: http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/118.129.167.20.html
Vulnerable to PHP version exploit: https://www.exploit-db.com/exploits/4392/

pol

html scan
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/24334fcadc678354196342bb54b7249b3b2f5149e73d5dba40731e0504083fed/analysis/1449940025/

redirect to > ro521.com/test.htm
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/27c03a70518d7fe5780d8843861b369f8a184869e7de734f4cd0822a740efded/analysis/1449939549/

https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/ed0cebc5d1fae28238a206043b5e122d3e2a5012d558f571f67c395c22fc1730/analysis/1449940237/

Again we have to thank our forum member, Pondus, for confirming Avast protects us all here.

polonus