Website in the process of being cleansed or on blacklisted IP?

Re: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://mgutusv.ru
Re: http://www.dnsinspect.com/mgutusv.ru/1448228494
Apache/2.2.27 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 = Excessive server info proliferation.
188.93.212.44 - 888 other sites hosted on this server
Response is a 500 timeout for this previously hacked website.
Not configured 22/tcp open ssh Dropbear sshd 2014.65 (protocol 2.0)
Service Info: OS: Linux; CPE: cpe:/o:linux:linux_kernel → http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://cpanel14.logol.ru
I get an invalid domain name for logol.ru “timeout”:“http://cpanel14.logol.ru/” status: Fail.
See: http://whois.domaintools.com/logol.ruhttps://www.virustotal.com/nl/domain/logol.ru/information/
Blacklisted IP: http://www.ip-finder.me/188.93.212.44/ -
Blacklisted by 1 伊賀的日常筆記
2 IP Blacklist Cloud
3 CT V W a.com
4 The Week in Imaging
Mirror of the earlier hack: http://www.zone-h.org/mirror/id/24855344?zh=1

pol