Website is blocked by avast

http://www.videoadept.com/2017/03/genuine-data-entry-jobs-websites-in.html
This website is hosted on blogger and the chances for being insertion of malicious code is almost nill. But this particular url is listed as JS redirector -bzy by avast and blocking the access. I tested the url in virus total and 0 antivirus detected the url as malicious. Anybody else having this issue with avast. If the site really infected with the js redirector how can I remove it from the website?

I tested the url in virus total and 0 antivirus detected the url as malicious.
VirusTotal does not scan websites, it check URL against a number of blacklists

HTML scan
https://virustotal.com/nb/file/5dc312e195375c381453634cd65cf9f05ea3a8fc79785106e835598f2ecd846e/analysis/1489733821/

https://virusscan.jotti.org/en-US/filescanjob/dy62yc4tyz

Hi,
JS:Redirector-BZY [Trj] was a false positive and should be disabled in the next VPS :wink:

Now the issue is resolved.
Thank you