What is wrong with this site? Account suspended?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/url/7ed2167d816db950cc6c78a85bc351e0041517c03a599733e9c3662996654821/analysis/1327511437/
and
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=17754Error Reason:Forbidden
Redirected-to : Blank page / could not connect
I get this there

//eval redirect()

Site returning error (40x): HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Site was mentioned to have HTML/Crypted.Gen
Site is not safe: http://trafficlight.bitdefender.com/info?url=http://torneisacredita.altervista.org/logs/ind_e_.html
See: http://wepawet.iseclab.org/view.php?hash=afb55dc5a5c23016c5e929f5bc22caf5&t=1327515856&type=js
Maybe this redirect may be considered pop-up serving adware/spyware: -https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/pagead/drt/si?p=CAA&ut=AFAKxlQAAAAATyBMZnlzJLrIhflceRrR2Jq8s67mA0-D
Blocked by some filter for me, so what is the site status? benign
or does it have JS:Redirector-E [Trj]?
This site apparently has that malware: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/http://suit.edu.pk/moodledata/189/page-229.html
where avast finds HTML:Iframe-EP [Trj]…also consider: http://www.webutation.net/go/review/suit.edu.pk

polonus