What script malware on this site or has it been cleansed?

I see this alerted at jsunpack: -www.facebook.com/plugins/likebox.php?id=123598344326024&width=200&connections=10&stream=false&header=false&height=255 suspicious
[suspicious:2] (ipaddr:69.171.229.16) (iframe) -www.facebook.com/plugins/likebox.php?id=123598344326024&width=200&connections=10&stream=false&header=false&height=255
status: (referer=-moshow.co.il/)saved 1744 bytes 439f8d5cbab2ead8fc6c0c3cb58bd5931526596a
info: [meta refresh] URL=-www.facebook.com/common/browser.php
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined function window.location.replace
suspicious
This siye is or was distributing a malware variant of JSAgent.NBM trojan
Flagged here - http://siteinspector.comodo.com/public/reports/105750
And here - https://new.virustotal.com/url/784a268c2366a4856393e24ff1f866e17b9707983c5429b11ec001664b6581f7/analysis/1326383910/
sucuri’s give it clean:
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=15759
Last time suspicious content was found on site was 2012-01-11.
See - http://128.111.48.236/view.php?hash=1ae72b9fe13199e1cb7d51008847641f&t=1326337653&type=js
Malicious software are 99 exploits, 88 trojans. AS has 72 Blacklisted URLs

polonus

VirusTotal -http://moshow.co.il/index.html
https://new.virustotal.com/file/f2101462172a79fce7c863eb307dd81348b3c79e514d13db804d831dbae74fb3/analysis/1326384673/

Hi Pondus,

We are being protected there, thanks for checking,

polonus