Unknown html: http://minotr.net/detail?md5=75a5b50b50565275c1547afd564e1025
See strings dump - static mode - and JSUNPACK active Mode, fetching 7 new URLs
fetching URL (script) wXw.solar-stuttgart.com
fetch_ddbaca6c9c625beb5e018af6626fc12fea0d889e info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript file: fetch_ddbaca6c9c625beb5e018af6626fc12fea0d889e: 1403 bytesinfo: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript</blockquote>
Google safe browse check
WARNING
Google finds the site to be potentially dangerous.WordPress:
Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.ID User Login
1 None admin
2 None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.Linked sites
Externally Linked Host Hosting Provider Country-www.solarplus-stuttgart.de Vautron Serverhousing Germany given green
-www.solar-stuttgart.com ISP4P IT Services Germany given red
Retirable jQuery: -http://solar-stuttgart.com/
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.1.1 : -http://www.solar-stuttgart.com/wp-content/themes/ph/jquery-migrate-1.1.1.js?ver=4.5.3
Info: Severity: medium
http://blog.jquery.com/2013/05/01/jquery-migrate-1-2-0-released/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery-migrate - 1.1.1 : -http://www.solar-stuttgart.com/wp-content/themes/ph/jquery-migrate-1.1.1.js?ver=4.5.3
Info: Severity: medium
http://blog.jquery.com/2013/05/01/jquery-migrate-1-2-0-released/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.9.1 : (active1) http://www.solar-stuttgart.com/wp-content/themes/ph/jquery.js?ver=4.5.3
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
jquery - 1.9.1 : (active1) -http://www.solar-stuttgart.com/wp-content/themes/ph/jquery.js?ver=4.5.3
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
4 vulnerable libraries detectedA-Status here: https://sritest.io/#report/48b51951-8033-4146-a1e6-8eb908f940ff
Scanner output: Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze19
IP Address: 85.93.21.131 *
Provider: ISP4P IT Services
Country: GermanyCloaking There is a difference of 2739 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page.
See: http://isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2Fwww.solar-stuttgart.com
Blacklisted for an infection with malware.
- On that IP: https://www.threatminer.org/host.php?q=85.93.21.131 (rather informative)
polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)