Why this link is not being flagged for phishing abuse?

Why after reports nothing was done towards following unsafe parked domain link?

Re: -https://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/p/?LinkId=187566

See multiple redirection links for this parked domain, e.g.
to -Final URL
htxps://joakim.uddholm.com/posts/claiming-a-microsoft-shorturl-for-an-easy-phish
https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/455a4246fbddb6aa8e13473ef18fc81d4cef7d609e8d81a78f3fe458d02a790a/details

No flagging whatsoever → https://www.ip-lookup.org/score/78.47.94.92
=> https://www.shodan.io/domain/static.92.94.47.78.clients.your-server.de

Initial info credits go to Erik van Straten

polonus

It is the method of claiming a dhorturl to go a-phishing, that is being demonstrated here.

The so-called safe unsafe websites. It is a hackers tale,
but MS & Google as such should be aware of potential abuse on parked domains.

That is the point being made here.

The site at “static.92.94.47.78.clients.your-server.de” is at least not used to abuse.

polonus

Following site is being blocked by adblockers.
Not flagged here, but it is not safe, isn’t it? Risk of abuse on parked site redirection.
Re: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/92f25fd879b6837d3dffeacbd18d781391549b74b1188091c23b6338e32ad3fd/details

Not flagged here either: https://urlscan.io/result/b2bee744-ff60-413e-91bc-f4e03bcd3085/

Finally redirects to -http://whairtoa.com/4/ is in Dr.Web malicious sites list!

-http://whairtoa.com/4/ is listed as spammer → https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/265fefbd68d0367a5dfd5ba17c3054977f8056edd241c1665680b0850a3d869?nocache=1 (spam abuse on a parked website)

polonus